KADETT-SM V.1

Rond 9
   Lissäng, Christopher     - Hedén, Gustav             ½ - ½  
   Turpin, Alexander        - Vas, Peter                0 - 1  
   Blomqvist, Erik          - Eriksson, Dan             1 - 0  
   Wickström, Lucas         - Fritz, John               ½ - ½  
   Panas, Simo              - Zaduzny, Nicolaj          ½ - ½  
   Sheng, Shu               - Rosberg, Simon            0 - 1  
   Janse, Rasmus            - Kron, Tomas               1-0wo  
   Nilsson, Jonas           - Karlsson, Robin           1 - 0  
   Grahn, Henrik            - Karlsson, Erik            1 - 0  
   Johansson, Tobias        - Angleby, Alexander        ½ - ½  
   Szulkin, Jan             - Arrefelt, Lucas           0 - 1  
   Wiklund, Patrik          - Agrest, Inna              0 - 1  
   Fritz, Anton             - Adamsson, Anton           ½ - ½  
   Örndahl, Markus          - Bindler, Kaj              1 - 0  
   Johansson, Tim           - Skoog, Anton              1 - 0  
   Johansson, Olle          - Svirins, David            1 - 0  
   Johansson, Viktor        - Adamsson, Alexander       0 - 1  
   Heino, Alexander         - Eriksen, Robert           1 - 0  
   Löfgren, Hugo            - Centerström, Linus        0 - 1  
   Samuelsson Ottgård, Andreas - Olofsson, Anton           0-1wo  
   Johansson, Alexander     - Westerberg, Rikard        ½ - ½  
   Lundberg, David          - Berggren, Markus          ½ - ½  
   Wickström, Lars          - Zetterlund, Joel          ½ - ½  
   Holmkvist, Marcus        - Berggren, Patrik          1 - 0  
   Werner, Niklas           - Flumé, Jimmy              1 - 0  
   Löfgren, Ragna           - Rouhani-Kalleh, Arash     1 - 0  
   Mårtensson, August       - Åhs, Daniel               1 - 0  
   Naesström, Alexander     - Karlsson, Niklas          1 - 0  
   Jern, Richard            - Wåhlander, Jakob          ½ - ½  
   Almer, Judit             - Ahlander, Johan           0 - 1  
   Clifford, Niclas         - Mellstam, Martin          1 - 0  
   Thollin, Robert          - Isheden, Joakim           0 - 1  
   Axelsson, Marcus         - Persson, Johannes         ½ - ½  
   Westman, André           - Furustig, Anton           1 - 0  
   Norberg, Niklas          - Ahlander, Tove            1 - 0  
   Liljefors, Robin         - Karlsson, Samuel          1 - 0  
   Enlund, Jonas            - Persson, Johan            1 - 0  
   Mattsson, Tobias         - Faxå, Alexander           0 - 1  
   Öhrling, Per             - Horn, Wilhelmina          1 - 0  
   Lexen, Niklas            - Olofson, Leon             0 - 1  
   Persson, Alexander         bye
   Namn                     Klubb.               Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  Po.   KvP    +/-
 1 Gustav Hedén             SK Rockaden Stockhol 1889 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 ½ ½  7½    50½    +72 
 2 Peter Vas                SS Manhem            1940 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1  7½    47½    +29 
 3 Erik Blomqvist           SK Rockaden Stockhol 2034 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 1  7     48½    +7  
 4 Christopher Lissäng      SK Rockaden Stockhol 1902 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 1 1 ½  7     43     +14 
 5 Simon Rosberg            Linköpings ASS       1908 1 1 1 0 0 1 ½ 1 1  6½    44½    -17 
 6 John Fritz               Västerviks ASK       1791 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 ½  6½    44½    +9  
 7 Alexander Turpin         SK Rockaden Stockhol 1967 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0  6     50½    -12 
 8 Simo Panas               Mölndals SK          1766 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½  6     48     +56 
 9 Rasmus Janse             Västerås SK          1979 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 0 i  6     47     -33 
10 Dan Eriksson             SK Rockaden Stockhol 1849 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 1 0  6     46½    +29 
11 Nicolaj Zaduzny          SK Rockaden Stockhol 2046 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½  6     45½    -46 
12 Lucas Wickström          SK Rockaden Umeå     1884 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½ ½  6     44     -11 
13 Henrik Grahn             SS Luleå             1702 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1  6     42     +27 
14 Jonas Nilsson            Eslövs SK            1774 0 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 0 1  6     41½    -17 
15 Inna Agrest              Sollentuna SK        1767 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1  6     40½    -24 
16 Lucas Arrefelt           SK Rockaden Stockhol 1510 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 1  6     36½    +27 
17 Alexander Angleby        SK Rockaden Stockhol 1701 1 0 0 1 1 1 ½ ½ ½  5½    44     -8  
18 Tobias Johansson         SK Rockaden Stockhol 1712 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ 0 1 ½  5½    43     +21 
19 Shu Sheng                Lunds ASK            1584 ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 1 0  5½    42½    +50 
20 Alexander Adamsson       SK Rockaden Stockhol 1553 1 1 0 1 0 ½ 0 1 1  5½    41     +46 
21 Alexander Heino          SS Manhem            1255 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1  5½    40     +92 
22 Tim Johansson            Linköpings ASS       1645 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 1  5½    39½    +3  
23 Tomas Kron               SS Manhem            1132 1 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 o  5½    38½    +144
24 Olle Johansson           Skara SS             1542 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 ½ 1  5½    35½    -3  
25 Markus Örndahl           SK Rockaden Stockhol 1770 o o 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1  5½    30½    -31 
26 Robin Karlsson           Malmö AS             1500 1 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0  5     46½    +70 
27 Anton Fritz              Västerviks ASK       1720 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 ½  5     45     +19 
28 Jan Szulkin              SK Rockaden Stockhol 1584 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0  5     42½    +6  
29 Anton Adamsson           SK Rockaden Stockhol 1670 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½  5     42     +1  
30 Patrik Wiklund           Sandvikens SK        1605 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 1 0  5     42     -4  
31 Erik Karlsson            SS Manhem            1858 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0  5     41½    -48 
32 Linus Centerström        Vallentuna SK        1314 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0 0 1  5     38½    +76 
33 Anton Olofsson           SS Luleå             1559 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 i  5     37½    -13 
34 Marcus Holmkvist         Farsta SK            1230 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 1  5     31     +54 
35 David Svirins            Mölndals SK          1408 0 1 1 1 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0  4½    42     +52 
36 Kaj Bindler              SK Rockaden Umeå     1353 1 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 0  4½    40½    +59 
37 Rikard Westerberg        Kristallens SK       1586 1 ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½  4½    39     -32 
38 Viktor Johansson         Eskilstuna SK        1325 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 ½ 0  4½    39     +28 
39 Anton Skoog              Skara SS             1558 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 1 0 0  4½    38½    -20 
40 Markus Berggren          SK Rockaden Stockhol 1453 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½  4½    38½    -30 
41 Alexander Johansson      Hässleholms SK       1467 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 ½  4½    37½    +31 
42 Hugo Löfgren             SS Manhem            1325 1 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0  4½    37½    +22 
43 Ragna Löfgren            SS Manhem            1692 0 1 1 ½ 0 0 0 1 1  4½    37½    -38 
44 Joel Zetterlund          SS Manhem            1534 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 ½  4½    37     -33 
45 David Lundberg           Örebro SS            1280 0 0 ½ ½ 1 1 1 0 ½  4½    36½    +44 
46 Robert Eriksen           SS Allians           1401 0 1 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0  4½    36     +8  
47 Lars Wickström           Mölndals SK          1218 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 1 ½  4½    32½    +46 
48 Niklas Werner            SS Manhem            1090 0 1 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 1  4½    31     +70 
49 August Mårtensson        SK Rockaden Stockhol 1321 0 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1  4½    27     -21 
50 Andreas Samuelsson Ottgå SS Manhem            1460 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 o  4     42     +14 
51 Alexander Naesström      Sollefteå SS         1400 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1  4     41     -6  
52 Johan Ahlander           Malmö AS             1520 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1  4     37½    -45 
53 Patrik Berggren          SK Rockaden Stockhol 1509 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 ½ 1 0  4     36     -65 
54 Joakim Isheden           SK Rockaden Stockhol 1658 i 1 0 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1  4     35½    -65 
55 Jakob Wåhlander          SS Manhem            1100 0 ½ 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½  4     31     +50 
56 Niclas Clifford          Ervalla SS           1020 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 0 1  4     30     +51 
57 Jimmy Flumé              SK Rockaden Umeå     1510 1 0 ½ 1 0 1 0 0 0  3½    39     -70 
58 Richard Jern             SS Manhem            1100 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 ½  3½    38½    +69 
59 André Westman            Sandvikens SK        1445 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 0 1  3½    36½    -59 
60 Niklas Karlsson          Sandvikens SK        1455 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0  3½    36½    -40 
61 Arash Rouhani-Kalleh     Bro SK               1448 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 ½ ½ 0  3½    36     -58 
62 Johannes Persson         Eslövs SK            1486 0 1 0 1 0 0 ½ ½ ½  3½    35     -77 
63 Niklas Norberg           Västerås SK          1425 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 1  3½    34     -28 
64 Marcus Axelsson          SS Manhem            1164 0 0 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½  3½    33     +30 
65 Robin Liljefors          Skara SS             1278 0 ½ 0 0 0 1 ½ ½ 1  3½    30     -19 
66 Jonas Enlund             SS Gambit            1300 ½ ½ 0 0 0 0 1 ½ 1  3½    29½    -44 
67 Daniel Åhs               Mölndals SK          1194 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0  3½    29     +17 
68 Judit Almer              Mölndals SK          1237 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 0 0  3     36     -11 
69 Martin Mellstam          Mölndals SK          1171 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 0  3     33     +25 
70 Alexander Faxå           Västerås SK          1200 0 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½ 0 1  3     32½    +1  
71 Robert Thollin           Vallentuna SK        1199 0 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 0  3     32     -1  
72 Leon Olofson             SS Manhem            1119 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1  3     26½    -20 
73 Anton Furustig           Kristallens SK       1028 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0  3     23     -7  
74 Samuel Karlsson          SS Manhem            1100 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 ½ 0  2½    36½    +10 
75 Tove Ahlander            Limhamns SK          1400 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 0 0 0  2½    33     -83 
76 Johan Persson            SS Manhem            1154 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 ½ 0  2½    31     -32 
77 Alexander Persson        Hässleholms SK       1200 ½ 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 o  2½    30½    -11 
78 Tobias Mattsson          SK Rockaden Umeå     1203 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0  2     27½    -79 
80 Wilhelmina Horn          Kristallens SK       850  0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0  2     24½    -11 
81 Niklas Lexen             Sandvikens SK        1191 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0  1½    33     -89 
82 Fredrik Rudeklint        SK Rockaden Stockhol 1161 o                  0     4      0   
86 Mikael Persson           SS Manhem            1247 1 0 0 1 0          2     20½    +1