MINIOR-SM V.1

Rond 9
   Johansson, Robin         - Berggren, Jonatan         0 - 1  
   Lyubartsev, Dmitrij      - Anderljung, Markus        0 - 1  
   Löfgren, Pontus          - Gullberg, Daniel          1 - 0  
   Silwer, Martin           - Thisner, Kalle            ½ - ½  
   Kanter, David            - Östlund, Simon            1 - 0  
   Rydell, Andreas          - Vaaraala, Eric            1 - 0  
   Grandelius, Nils         - Hansson, Johan            0 - 1  
   Häggqvist, Erik          - Aira, Johannes            ½ - ½  
   Revelj, Isak             - Hammam, Timour            1 - 0  
   Sonnek, Torbern          - Fuentes, Jonathan         1 - 0  
   Örndahl, Carl Johan      - Trost, Martin             1 - 0  
   Skoog, Filip             - Ismailov, Alexander       1 - 0  
   Strid, Axel              - Lombardi, Roberth         1 - 0  
   Chai, Daniel             - Fredriksson, Calle        0 - 1  
   Eidenert, Carl           - Lapidoth, Adam De Man     0 - 1  
   Gustafsson, Hampe        - Karlsson, Elias           0 - 1  
   Hashemi, Martin          - Karlsson, Alexander       ½ - ½  
   Olausson, Eric           - Hörngren, Johannes        1 - 0  
   Wik, Anders              - Henningsson, Anders       1 - 0  
   Enroth Hansson, Jesper   - Hellsten, Sven            0 - 1  
   Lingvall, John           - Olsson, Malin             1 - 0  
   Alnevall, Ludvig         - Jerkner, Philip           0 - 1  
   Westerberg, Jonathan     - Agrest, Anton             0 - 1  
   Larsson, Eric            - Gunnarsson, Cecilia       0 - 1  
   Johansson, Niklas        - Mishel, Guedes            1 - 0  
   Svensson, Einar          - Eriksson, Emil            ½ - ½  
   Persson, Erik            - Angleby, Robert           0 - 1  
   Fritz, Victor            - Olsson, Wictor            ½ - ½  
   Lyubartsev, Dennis       - Gullberg, Tobias          1 - 0  
   Borén, Mirjam            - Larsson, Axel             0 - 1  
   Axelsson, Lars           - Ahlander, Boel            0 - 1  
   Hultman, Marcello        - Magnusson, Olof           0 - 1  
   Svedlund, Max            - Åkerman, Martin           0 - 1  
   Eggers, Christian          bye
   Namn                     Klubb.               Rat. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  Po.   KvP    +/-
 1 Markus Anderljung        SK Rockaden Stockhol 1441 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ 1  7½    47     +95 
 2 Jonatan Berggren         SK Rockaden Stockhol 1675 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1  7½    43½    -2  
 3 Robin Johansson          SK Rockaden Stockhol 1322 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0  6½    50     +104
 4 Pontus Löfgren           Skara SS             1606 1 1 1 ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 1  6½    48½    -6  
 5 Andreas Rydell           Bara Bönder SK       1463 ½ 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 1 1  6½    44     +16 
 6 David Kanter             Mölndals SK          1320 1 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 1  6½    43     +85 
 7 Martin Silwer            Malmö AS             1555 1 1 1 1 ½ 0 0 1 ½  6     48½    -16 
 8 Kalle Thisner            SK Rockaden Stockhol 1503 1 1 1 ½ ½ 0 1 ½ ½  6     47½    +4  
 9 Dmitrij Lyubartsev       Sollentuna SK        1545 ½ 1 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 0  6     45     -43 
10 Johan Hansson            SS Manhem            1142 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 1  6     44½    +113
11 Isak Revelj              SK Rockaden Stockhol 1575 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 1  6     42     -58 
12 Simon Östlund            Bollmora SK          1391 1 1 1 ½ 0 1 0 1 0  5½    48     +38 
13 Torbern Sonnek           Sollentuna SK        1519 1 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 1  5½    47½    -8  
14 Daniel Gullberg          SK Rockaden Stockhol 1473 1 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 0  5½    46     +17 
15 Erik Häggqvist           SS Manhem            1050 1 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 0 1 ½  5½    45     +88 
16 Eric Vaaraala            Sandvikens SK        1358 1 1 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 0  5½    42     +25 
17 Johannes Aira            SS Manhem            1100 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 ½  5½    37½    +68 
18 Calle Fredriksson        Mölndals SK          1405 0 1 ½ 0 0 1 1 1 1  5½    37½    -30 
19 Filip Skoog              Skara SS             1102 0 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ 1  5½    36½    +71 
20 Axel Strid               SS Manhem            1124 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1  5½    35     +67 
21 Carl Johan Örndahl       SK Rockaden Stockhol 1543 o o 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1  5½    33     -20 
22 Nils Grandelius          Bara Bönder SK       1633 1 1 0 1 ½ ½ 0 1 0  5     45     -91 
23 Elias Karlsson           SS Manhem            1213 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 1  5     43½    +52 
24 Timour Hammam            Sollentuna SK        1348 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0  5     41½    -19 
25 Eric Olausson            SS Manhem            1304 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 1 1  5     41½    -23 
26 Adam De Man Lapidoth     Mölndals SK          1157 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 1  5     40     +52 
27 Jonathan Fuentes         SS Manhem            1186 1 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 1 0  5     40     +61 
28 Sven Hellsten            Mölndals SK          1121 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 1  5     38½    +66 
29 Anders Wik               Schack 88, Hammerdal 1081 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 1  5     37     +32 
30 Alexander Ismailov       Sollentuna SK        1375 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 1 0 0  4½    43     -46 
31 Alexander Karlsson       SK Rockaden Stockhol 1224 ½ 1 0 1 1 0 ½ 0 ½  4½    42     +12 
32 Martin Trost             Sollentuna SK        1300 1 0 1 1 1 0 ½ 0 0  4½    40     -4  
33 Roberth Lombardi         Sollentuna SK        1230 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 ½ 0  4½    39½    +4  
34 Daniel Chai              Sandvikens SK        1220 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 1 0  4½    37½    +4  
35 Martin Hashemi           Hässleholms SK       1244 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 ½  4½    35½    -20 
36 Cecilia Gunnarsson       Hässleholms SK       1216 o 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 1 1  4½    35½    +11 
37 John Lingvall            Sandvikens SK        1180 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 1  4½    34     -11 
38 Philip Jerkner           SS Manhem            1100 1 0 ½ o 0 1 1 0 1  4½    33½    +46 
39 Anton Agrest             Sollentuna SK        1120 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 1 1  4½    30½    +6  
40 Carl Eidenert            SK 33, Enköping      1100 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0  4     38     +11 
41 Hampe Gustafsson         SS Manhem            1124 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 0 0  4     37½    +4  
42 Johannes Hörngren        Örebro SS            1100 ½ ½ 0 1 1 0 0 1 0  4     36½    +17 
43 Jesper Enroth Hansson    SK Rockaden Stockhol 1095 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0  4     35½    +20 
44 Niklas Johansson         Horndals SK          1080 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1  4     34½    +21 
45 Anders Henningsson       Säffle SK            1000 ½ 0 0 1 1 ½ 0 1 0  4     33½    +41 
46 Robert Angleby           SK Rockaden Stockhol 1033 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1  4     31½    +23 
47 Malin Olsson             Säffle SK            1134 ½ 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0  3½    37     -28 
48 Ludvig Alnevall          Mölndals SK          1000 0 0 1 ½ 0 1 1 0 0  3½    35     +34 
49 Einar Svensson           Kristallens SK       824  0 ½ 1 1 0 0 ½ 0 ½  3½    34     +80 
50 Jonathan Westerberg      Vallentuna SK        1181 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 1 0 0  3½    34     -55 
51 Emil Eriksson            Hässleholms SK       1200 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 0 1 0 ½  3½    33½    -56 
52 Eric Larsson             Hässleholms SK       1200 1 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 0  3½    33½    -39 
53 Dennis Lyubartsev        Sollentuna SK        1240 1 0 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1  3½    33½    -76 
54 Wictor Olsson            SS Manhem            1001 0 0 1 0 ½ 1 0 ½ ½  3½    31½    +28 
55 Axel Larsson             Hässleholms SK       1200 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 1 0 1  3½    30½    -61 
56 Boel Ahlander            Limhamns SK          1226 0 ½ 0 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1  3½    28     -72 
57 Victor Fritz             Västerviks ASK       1200 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 ½  3½    27     -61 
58 Erik Persson             SS Manhem            1001 ½ 0 1 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 0  3     34½    -7  
59 Guedes Mishel            Sollentuna SK        1150 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0  3     32½    -57 
60 Tobias Gullberg          SK Rockaden Stockhol 1029 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0  3     32½    +19 
61 Olof Magnusson           Västerås SK          1200 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1  3     32     -64 
62 Martin Åkerman           Sandvikens SK        1214 ½ 0 0 0 ½ 0 1 0 1  3     30     -100
63 Christian Eggers         Västerås SK          1233 0 0 1 ½ 0 0 0 0 1  2½    34     -91 
64 Mirjam Borén             SK Rockaden Umeå     1212 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 ½ 0  2½    30     -93 
65 Lars Axelsson            Säffle SK            1000 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 0 1 0  2½    28½    0   
66 Marcello Hultman         Sandvikens SK        1084 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0  2     27½    -92 
67 Max Svedlund             Gävle SA             1000 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0  1     25½    -86