SM 2008 i Teleborgshallen

Resultat Mästarklassen, vecka 1

  Name Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Po. Pos Diff
1 Mats Welin
SS Manhem
2182
2281
19
1
-
13
½
-
7
1
-
9
1
-
2
1
-
4
1
-
5
0
-
2 +21
2 Anders Kling
Schack 78, Uppsala
2270
2281
20
1
-
16
1
-
9
0
-
28
1
-
1
0
-
17
0
-
22
½
-
18 -22
3 Peter Collett
Wasa SK
2219
2263
21
½
-
22
½
-
12
½
-
33
1
-
5
½
-
29
0
-
24
½
-
16 -24½
4 Richard Sandberg
Västerås SK

2241
22
½
-
21
½
-
27
1
-
16
1
-
12
1
-
1
0
-
15
½
-
8 0
5 Kaj Engström
SS Luleå
2249
2239
23
1
-
17
½
-
24
1
-
13
½
-
3
½
-
9
1
-
1
1
-
3 +20½
6 Love Janse
Västerås SK
2120
2215
24
½
-
26
1
-
17
0
-
34
1
-
31
½
-
32
1
-
29
0
-
4 12 -18½
7 Vesa Heinola
Wasa SK
2242
2210
25
1
-
32
1
-
1
0
-
31
½
-
8
0
-
36
1
-
10
1
-
7 0
8 Johan Sigeman
Lunds ASK
2154
2207
26
½
-
24
0
-
22
1
-
36
1
-
7
1
-
13
½
-
31
0
-
4 11 -12
9 Andreas Van Der Wal
Hässelby SK
2175
2201
27
1
-
36
1
-
2
1
-
1
0
-
17
½
-
5
0
-
35
½
-
4 10 -2
10 Mikael Arovén
Kristallens SK
2169
2201
28
½
-
29
1
-
33
1
-
17
½
-
13
0
-
35
½
-
7
0
-
15 -19½
11 Mats Eriksson
SS Manhem

2196
29
½
-
33
0
-
34
0
-
26
1
-
28
1
-
14
½
-
27
½
-
25 -47
12 Tobias Gutzmann
Växjö SK
2100
2192
30
1
-
37
½
-
3
½
-
35
1
-
4
0
-
31
0
-
32
½
-
19 -38
13 Haroon Azizi
Sollentuna SK
2142
2179
31
1
-
1
½
-
37
1
-
5
½
-
10
1
-
8
½
-
17
1
-
1 +53
14 Jan Peter Palmblad
Sollentuna SK
2115
2148
32
0
-
25
1
-
28
0
-
24
1
-
29
0
-
11
½
-
21
0
-
32 -60
15 Fredrik Mella
Schack 64, Haparanda
2123
2129
33
½
-
28
½
-
31
0
-
23
1
-
30
1
-
37
1
-
4
½
-
9 +4
16 Anders Svensson
Bräkne-Hoby SK

2126
34
1
-
2
0
-
32
1
-
4
0
-
35
0
-
25
1
-
37
½
-
21 -18
17 Lars Andersson
SS Allians, Skänninge
2139
2124
35
1
-
5
½
-
6
1
-
10
½
-
9
½
-
2
1
-
13
0
-
6 +49
18 Bo Eriksson
Eskilstuna SK
2136
2123
36
0
-
27
0
-
26
1
-
29
0
-
22
0
-
19
1
-
28
1
-
3 28 -42
19 Anders Johansson
SK Schackalen
2032
2109
1
0
-
30
1
-
35
0
-
27
0
-
25
0
-
18
0
-
 
1
-
2 34 -74
20 Andreas Persson
Bräkne-Hoby SK
2138
2102
2
0
-
31
0
-
25
1
-
30
0
-
23
1
-
27
0
-
36
1
-
3 27 -30
21 Ellinor Frisk
Lunds ASK
2120
2089
3
½
-
4
½
-
36
½
-
37
½
-
32
0
-
28
1
-
14
1
-
4 14 +14
22 Anders Moborn
SS Allians, Skänninge
2130
2080
4
½
-
3
½
-
8
0
-
32
0
-
18
1
-
34
1
-
2
½
-
22 +23
23 Thomas Olsson
Lunds ASK
2106
2052
5
0
-
34
½
-
29
½
-
15
0
-
20
0
-
 
1
-
30
1
-
3 26 -26
24 Anders Östlund
Bollmora Sk
2072
2051
6
½
-
8
1
-
5
0
-
14
0
-
34
½
-
30
1
-
3
½
-
24 +30
25 Staffan Thomasson
SK Schackalen
1975
2051
7
0
-
14
0
-
20
0
-
 
1
-
19
1
-
16
0
-
33
1
-
3 30 -16
26 Henrik Mella
Schack 64, Haparanda

2051
8
½
-
6
0
-
18
0
-
11
0
-
 
1
-
33
½
-
34
1
-
3 29 -15
27 Michael Mattsson
Schack 64, Haparanda
2063
2045
9
0
-
18
1
-
4
0
-
19
1
-
37
0
-
20
1
-
11
½
-
23 +25
28 Anders Sjölander
Götaverkens SK

2013
10
½
-
15
½
-
14
1
-
2
0
-
11
0
-
21
0
-
18
0
-
2 33 -3
29 Hans Svedberg
SK Kamraterna, Göteborg

2010
11
½
-
10
0
-
23
½
-
18
1
-
14
1
-
3
1
-
6
1
-
5 5 +95
30 Niclas Lindbom
SK Rockaden, Stockholm

2006
12
0
-
19
0
-
 
1
-
20
1
-
15
0
-
24
0
-
23
0
-
2 37 -38
31 Håkan Winfridsson
Uddebo SK
2150
1992
13
0
-
20
1
-
15
1
-
7
½
-
6
½
-
12
1
-
8
1
-
5 4 +102
32 Max Karle
Majornas SS

1990
14
1
-
7
0
-
16
0
-
22
1
-
21
1
-
6
0
-
12
½
-
20 +47
33 Tommi Saukkoriipi
Schack 64, Haparanda
1891
1989
15
½
-
11
1
-
10
0
-
3
0
-
36
0
-
26
½
-
25
0
-
2 35 -10
34 Fredrik Gidmark
SS Allians, Skänninge

1979
16
0
-
23
½
-
11
1
-
6
0
-
24
½
-
22
0
-
26
0
-
2 36 -11
35 Peter Månsson
En Passant, Svedala

1956
17
0
-
 
1
-
19
1
-
12
0
-
16
1
-
10
½
-
9
½
-
4 13 +50
36 Lennart Uvhagen
Uddebo SK

1951
18
1
-
9
0
-
21
½
-
8
0
-
33
1
-
7
0
-
20
0
-
31 +19
37 Emilia Horn
Kristallens SK
2052
1942
 
1
-
12
½
-
13
0
-
21
½
-
27
1
-
15
0
-
16
½
-
17 +31

Resultat rond 7

White   Black  
Kaj Engström - Mats Welin 1 - 0
Lars Andersson - Haroon Azizi 0 - 1
Fredrik Mella - Richard Sandberg ½ - ½
Hans Svedberg - Love Janse 1 - 0
Håkan Winfridsson - Johan Sigeman 1 - 0
Mikael Arovén - Vesa Heinola 0 - 1
Peter Månsson - Andreas Van Der Wal ½ - ½
Anders Moborn - Anders Kling ½ - ½
Anders Östlund - Peter Collett ½ - ½
Michael Mattsson - Mats Eriksson ½ - ½
Max Karle - Tobias Gutzmann ½ - ½
Emilia Horn - Anders Svensson ½ - ½
Jan Peter Palmblad - Ellinor Frisk 0 - 1
Andreas Persson - Lennart Uvhagen 1 - 0
Anders Sjölander - Bo Eriksson 0 - 1
Niclas Lindbom - Thomas Olsson 0 - 1
Tommi Saukkoriipi - Staffan Thomasson 0 - 1
Fredrik Gidmark - Henrik Mella 0 - 1
Anders Johansson   bye