Resultat Mästarklassen, vecka 2

  Name Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Pts Pos Diff
1 Josef Ask
Västerviks ASK
2235
2283
14
1
-
13
½
-
24
½
-
7
½
-
29
1
-
2
0
-
10
0
-
13 -24½
2 Peter Collett
Wasa SK
2219
2263
15
½
-
16
1
-
13
1
-
4
1
-
3
1
-
1
1
-
9
0
-
1 +17½
3 Fredrik Lindh
Kristallens SK
2167
2250
16
½
-
15
½
-
11
1
-
22
1
-
2
0
-
7
1
-
4
½
-
5 0
4 Love Janse
Västerås SK
2120
2215
17
1
-
21
1
-
5
1
-
2
0
-
24
½
-
15
1
-
3
½
-
5 2 +11½
5 Mikael Arovén
Kristallens SK
2169
2201
18
1
-
22
1
-
4
0
-
15
0
-
11
1
-
10
0
-
7
½
-
12 -11
6 Gunnar Hedin
Farsta SK

2189
19
½
-
23
½
-
20
½
-
14
½
-
18
1
-
28
½
-
24
1
-
7 -14
7 Haroon Azizi
Sollentuna SK
2142
2179
20
1
-
24
½
-
28
1
-
1
½
-
15
½
-
3
0
-
5
½
-
4 11 -2
8 Joel Eklund
Limhamns SK
2098
2165
21
0
-
18
1
-
19
1
-
24
0
-
22
1
-
11
0
-
20
½
-
19 -35
9 Jan Peter Palmblad
Sollentuna SK
2115
2148
23
½
-
26
½
-
21
1
-
29
½
-
14
1
-
24
½
-
2
1
-
5 3 +23
10 Michael Backman
SK Rockaden, Stockholm
2115
2147
24
0
-
20
0
-
16
1
-
21
1
-
23
1
-
5
1
-
1
1
-
5 4 +32
11 Efraim Laksman
Rödeby SK
2108
2146
25
1
-
28
½
-
3
0
-
20
1
-
5
0
-
8
1
-
13
1
-
6 +19
12 Stefan Bryntze
SK Rockaden, Stockholm

2132
26
½
-
19
½
-
22
0
-
23
0
-
20
½
-
27
1
-
29
1
-
22 -35
13 Andreas Persson
Bräkne-Hoby SK
2138
2102
27
1
-
1
½
-
2
0
-
28
½
-
16
½
-
29
1
-
11
0
-
17 +2
14 Laith Kasib
Uddevalla SS
2095
2102
1
0
-
25
1
-
23
1
-
6
½
-
9
0
-
16
½
-
21
½
-
18 +2
15 Ellinor Frisk
Lunds ASK
2120
2089
2
½
-
3
½
-
26
1
-
5
1
-
7
½
-
4
0
-
28
½
-
4 9 +35
16 Kristian Eriksson
Varbergs SK

2081
3
½
-
2
0
-
10
0
-
19
1
-
13
½
-
14
½
-
17
0
-
24 -13
17 Anders Moborn
SS Allians, Skänninge
2130
2080
4
0
-
27
1
-
29
0
-
26
1
-
28
0
-
22
½
-
16
1
-
21 -11
18 Staffan Thomasson
SK Schackalen
1975
2051
5
0
-
8
0
-
25
1
-
27
1
-
6
0
-
23
½
-
22
0
-
26 -23
19 Bernt Lundgren
Malmö ASK

2050
6
½
-
12
½
-
8
0
-
16
0
-
25
0
-
 
1
-
26
0
-
2 28 -54
20 Pär Källerholm
Ljungby SK

2039
7
0
-
10
1
-
6
½
-
11
0
-
12
½
-
25
1
-
8
½
-
15 +29
21 Lars-Erik Johansson
Karlstads AS

2030
8
1
-
4
0
-
9
0
-
10
0
-
27
1
-
26
1
-
14
½
-
14 +23
22 Jonas Morin
Borlänge SK

2026
 
1
-
5
0
-
12
1
-
3
0
-
8
0
-
17
½
-
18
1
-
20 +14
23 Per Christensen
SK Framåt, Smedby

2024
9
½
-
6
½
-
14
0
-
12
1
-
10
0
-
18
½
-
 
1
-
16 +10
24 Erik Mohlin
Upsala ASS
2097
1999
10
1
-
7
½
-
1
½
-
8
1
-
4
½
-
9
½
-
6
0
-
4 8 +71
25 Mårten Rydell
Västerviks ASK

1992
11
0
-
14
0
-
18
0
-
 
1
-
19
1
-
20
0
-
27
½
-
27 -28
26 Eric Thörn
Kristallens SK

1987
12
½
-
9
½
-
15
0
-
17
0
-
 
1
-
21
0
-
19
1
-
3 23 -6
27 Roy Karlsson
Heby SS

1987
13
0
-
17
0
-
 
1
-
18
0
-
21
0
-
12
0
-
25
½
-
29 -60
28 Hans Sandquist
Borlänge SK

1971
29
1
-
11
½
-
7
0
-
13
½
-
17
1
-
6
½
-
15
½
-
4 10 +60
29 Björn Morén
Växjö SK

2029
28
0
-
 
1
-
17
1
-
9
½
-
1
0
-
13
0
-
12
0
-
25 -26

Resultat rond 7

White   Black  
Jan Peter Palmblad - Peter Collett 1 - 0
Fredrik Lindh - Love Janse ½ - ½
Josef Ask - Michael Backman 0 - 1
Gunnar Hedin - Erik Mohlin 1 - 0
Haroon Azizi - Mikael Arovén ½ - ½
Efraim Laksman - Andreas Persson 1 - 0
Hans Sandquist - Ellinor Frisk ½ - ½
Pär Källerholm - Joel Eklund ½ - ½
Lars-Erik Johansson - Laith Kasib ½ - ½
Björn Morén - Stefan Bryntze 0 - 1
Kristian Eriksson - Anders Moborn 0 - 1
Jonas Morin - Staffan Thomasson 1 - 0
Eric Thörn - Bernt Lundgren 1 - 0
Roy Karlsson - Mårten Rydell ½ - ½
Per Christensen   bye