2007  2008  2009  2010  2011
 

   2012

Januari    
14 Elitserien o Superettan 4  
15 Allsvenskan 4  
20-22 Flick-SM Göteborg
     
Februari    
4 Elitserien o Superettan 5  
5 Allsvenskan 5  
17-19 Ind Skol-NM   Espoo, Finland
18-19 CS-möte Norrköping
25 Elitserien o Superettan 6  
26 Allsvenskan 6  
     
Mars    
9-11 Elitserien o Superettan 7-9 Västerås
18 Allsvenskan 7  
20-(1) Ind EM Plovdiv, Bulgarien
24 Talangjakten Eskilstuna
   
April    
(20)-1 Ind EM Plovdiv, Bulgarien
21-22 Skollag-SM  Västerås
   
Maj    
5-6 CS-möte Göteborg
12-13 Kadettallsvenskans kval   Göteborg/Sthlm
     
Juni    
2 Schack4ans riksfinal Västerås
16-19 Sommarläger Halmstad
   
Juli    
7 Kongress Falun
7 CS-möte Falun
7-15
Falun
31-(8) EU Ungdomsmästerskap Mureck Österrike
     
Augusti    
(31)-8 EU Ungdomsmästerskap Mureck Österrike
1-15 JVM Aten, Grekland
16-26 UEM Prag, Tjeckien
17-19 Kadettallsvenskans final Limhamn
18-27 Veteran-EM Kaunas, Litauen
27-(10) OS Istanbul, Turkiet
     
September    
(27)-10 OS Istanbul, Turkiet
7-9 Svenska Cupen Linköping
     
Oktober    
5-7 Sammandrag Elitserien 1-3 Malmö/Gbg
10-18 ECC Eilat, Israel
12-14 Skol-SM  Norrtälje
20 Superettan 1  
21 Allsvenskan 1  
   
November    
7-19 UVM Maribor, Slovenien
10 Superettan 2  
11 Allsvenskan 2  
17-18 CS-möte Linköping
23-25 Juniorallsvenskan  Linköping
     
December    
1 Elitserien 4, Superettan 3  
2 Elitserien 5, Allsvenskan 3  
     

   2013

Januari    
12 Superettan 4, ev Elitserien  
13 Allsvenskan 4  
18-20 Flick-SM Västerås
     
     
Februari    
2 Superettan 5  
3 Allsvenskan rond 5  
16-17 CS-möte Alvesta
23 Elitserien/Superettan 6  
24 Allsvenskan 6  
     
     
Mars    
10 Allsvenskan rond 7  
15-17 Elitserien/Superettan 7-9 Västerås
17 Kval till Superettan  
     
     
     
April    
13 Talangjakten Uppsala
27-28 Skollag-SM Göteborg
     
     
Maj    
4-5 CS-möte ??
18-19 Kadettallsvenskans kval ?
     
     
     
Juni    
Riksfinal Schackfyran Västerås
     
Juli    
?? Kongress Örebro
6-14 SM Örebro
     
     
     
     
     
Augusti    
16-18 Kadettallsvenskans final ?
     
     
     
September    
7-16 Nordiska Veteranmästerskapet Bornholm
     
     
Oktober    
11-13 Skol-SM Bromma, Sthlm
     
November    
29-(1) Juniorallsvenskan ?
     
     
     
December    
(29) -1 Juniorallsvenskan ?
     
     

   2014

Januari    
17-19 Flick-SM  
     
     
     
Februari    
13-16 Skol-NM  
     
     
     
Mars    
22 Talangjakten  
     
     
     
April    
     
     
     
     
     
Maj    
3-4 Skollag-SM  
17-18 Kadettallsvenskan  
31 Riksfinal Schackfyran Västerås (prel)
Juni    
     
     
     
     
Juli    
     
     
     
     
Augusti    
15-17 Kadettallsvenskan final  
     
     
     
September    
     
     
     
Oktober    
10-12 Skol-SM  
     
     
     
November    
     
28-30 Juniorallsvenskan  
December    
     
     

   2015