Kalender

Datum Aktivitet Plats
2012-11-20 Stadsdelskval Västerås Växhuset
2013-01-29 Kommunkval Kungälv
2013-01-30 Kommunkval Stenungsund
2013-01-31–02-15 Kommunkval Östergötland
2013-02-06 Kommunkval Kristianstad
2013-02-09–10 Semifinaler Västmanland
2013-02-18 Kommunkval Hedemora
2013-02-19 Kommunkval Borlänge Skräddarbackens skola
2013-02-20 Kommunkval Härryda
2013-02-26 Kommunkval Oskarshamn Pelarsalen, Kristinebergskolan
2013-02-27 Kommunkval Hultsfred Valhall, Hultsfred
2013-02-27 Kommunkval Vimmerby Vimerskolan, Vimmerby
2013-02-28 Kommunkval Västervik
2013-03-01 Kommunkval Finspång
2013-03-02 Distriktsfinal Göteborg
2013-03-06 Kommunkval Värnamo
2013-03-07 Kommunkval Jönköping Rosenlundsskolan, Jönköping
2013-03-07 Kommunfinal Lund (fm/em) Katedralskolans matsal
2013-03-07 Kommunfinal Vaggeryd Folkets Hus, Vaggeryd
2013-03-09 Distriktsfinal Örebro (inbjudan) Conventum, Örebro
2013-03-09 Regionfinal Falkenberg Tullbroskolans matsal
2013-03-14 Distriktsfinal Luleå Örnäsets sporthall, Luleå
2013-03-16 Distriktsfinal Uppland Uppsala
2013-03-16 Regionfinal Kungsbacka Elof Lindälv Gymnasiet
2013-03-17 Kommunfinal Eskilstuna Nyfors
2013-03-19 Kommunfinal Nyköping Hjorten, Nyköping
2013-03-21 Distriktsfinal Norrbotten Örnäs sporthall, Luleå
2013-03-22 Kommunfinal Helsingborg Idrottens hus, Helsingborg
2013-03-22 Distriktsfinal Västerbotten Tegs Centralskola, Umeå
2013-03-23 Distriktsfinal Jämtland/Härjedalen Östersund
2013-03-23 Distriktsfinal Östergötland Anders Ljungstedts gymn, Linköping
2013-03-23 Regionfinal Varberg Folkets Hus
2013-04-10 Distriktsfinal Nordskåne Kristianstad
2013-04-11–12 Distriktsfinal Stockholm Globens annex, Stockholm
2013-04-11 Länsfinal Kronoberg Växjö
2013-04-12 Länsfinal Södra Kalmar län Kalmar
2013-04-13 Länsfinal Norra Kalmar län Valhall, Hultsfred
2013-04-13 Regionfinal Halmstad/Laholm Folkets Park, Halmstad
2013-04-13 Distriktsfinal Skåne Färs & Frosta Sparbank Arena, Lund
2013-04-17 Distriktsfinal Roslagen Sportcentrum, Norrtälje
2013-04-17 Distriktsfinal Ångermanland Sollefteå
2013-04-20 Distriktsfinal Södermanland Danspalatset Träffen, Nyköping
2013-04-20 Distriktsfinal Västmanland Västerås
2013-04-20 Distriktsfinal Jönköpings län Jönköping
2013-04-24 Distriktsfinal Dalarna Forum Kvarnsveden, Borlänge
2013-04-26 Distriktsfinal Nordvästra Skåne Idrottens hus, Helsingborg
2013-04-27 Distriktsfinal Halland Galejan, Halmstad
2013-06-01 RIKSFINAL ABB-arena syd, Västerås