Resultatarkiv Skollags-SM

 
År
Spelort
Antal lag
Lågstadiet
Mellanstadiet
Högstadiet
Gymnasiet
2017Stockholm50Vallatorpsskolan,TäbyMaria Elementarskola, StockholmJensen Grundskola, VästeråsRosendalsgymnasiet, Uppsala
2016Mölnlycke57Vallatorpsskolan,TäbyJensens Grundskola, VästeråsKunskapsskolan, Uppsala NorraPolhemsskolan, Lund
2015Linköping62Vallatorpsskolan,TäbyHökåsenskolan, VästeråsKunskapsskolan, Uppsala NorraNorra Real, Stockholm
2014Stockholm54Engelska skolan Norr, Stockholm
Bordsresultat
Hökåsenskolan vit, Västerås
Bordsresultat
Mälarhöjdens skola, Stockholm
Bordsresultat
Norra Real I, Stockholm
Bordsresultat
2013Göteborg47Engelska skolan Norr, StockholmVallatorpsskolan, TäbyMälarhöjdenNorra Real, Stockholm
2012Västerås49Engelska skolan Norr, StockholmMälarhöjdens skola, StockholmEngelska skolan Norr, StockholmNorra Real, Stockholm
2011Växjö46Vallatorpsskolan,
Täby
Mälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Ekenässkolan,
Eslöv
Norra Real,
Stockholm
2010Växjö48Kärralundsskolan,
Göteborg
Engelska skolan Norr,
Stockholm
Örsundsbroskolan,
Örsundsbro
Norra Real,
Stockholm
2009Norrtälje57Mälarhöjdens skola, Stockholm
Gustavslundskolan, VäxjöMälarhöjdens skola, StockholmMetapontum, Stockholm
2008Mölnlycke55Mälarhöjdens skola, StockholmÖrsundsbro skolan, EnköpingMälarhöjdens skola, StockholmMetapontum, Stockholm
2007Eskilstuna39Gustavslundskolan, VäxjöÖrsundsbroskolan, EnköpingSjöängsskolan, StockholmSankt Petri skola, Malmö
2006Säffle44Mälarhöjdens skola, StockholmMälarhöjdens skola, StockholmMälarhöjdens skola, StockholmSankt Petri skola, Malmö
2005Eskilstuna49Bäckahagens skola, StockholmMälarhöjdens skola, StockholmAspuddens skola, StockholmABB Industrigymnasium, Västerås
2004Mölndal

56Engelska skolan, StockholmMälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Fruängens skola, StockholmWenströmska gymnasiet, Västerås
2003Stockholm40Mälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Aspuddens skola,
Stockholm
Fruängens skola,
Stockholm
Wenströmska gymnasiet,
Västerås
2002Falkenberg och Falköping21+34Mälarhöjdens skola.
Stockholm
Fruängens skola,
Stockholm
Mälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Wenströmska gymnasiet,
Västerås
2001Norrtälje19Mälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Fruängsskolan,
Stockholm
Bergaskolan,
Malmö
Hvitfeldtska gymnasiet,
Göteborg
2000Borås17Annedalsskolan,
Göteborg
Fruängens skola,
Stockholm
Önstaskolan,
Västerås
Berzeliusskolan,
Linköping
1999Norrtälje16Fruängens skola,
Stockholm
Djupadalsskolan,
Malmö
Teglaskolan,
Skara
Berzeliusskolan,
Linköping
1998Borås16Fruängens skola,
Stockholm
Guldhedsskolan,
Göteborg
Bäckahagens skola,
Stockholm
Borgarskolan,
Malmö
1997Linköping16Bjursåsskolan.
Bjursås
Slestadsskolan,
Linköping
Bäckahagens skola,
Stockholm
Brännkyrka gymnasium,
Stockholm
1996Skellefteå16Mälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Sturebyskolan,
Stockholm
S:t Iliansskolan,
Västerås
Åsö gymnasium,
Stockholm
1995Ullared15Mälarhöjdens skola,
Stockholm
Slestadsskolan,
Linköping
S:t Iljansskolan,
Västerås
Härnösands gymnasium,
Härnösand
1994Göteborg16Stureby skola,
Stockholm
Slestadsskolan,
Linköping
Högalidsskolan,
Stockholm
Rudbeckianska skolan,
Västerås
1993Skara


16Stureby skola,
Stockholm
Stureby skola,
Stockholm
Bäckahagens skola,
Stockholm
De Geerskolan,
Norrköping
1992Göteborg16Stureby skola,
Stockholm
Bollebygdsskolan,
Bollebygd
Buråsskolan,
Göteborg
Pildammsskolan,
Malmö
1991Wenströmska skolan,
Västerås
Bollebygdens skola,
Bollebygd
Hagaskolan,
Västerås
De Geerskolan,
Norrköping
1990Strängnäs16Östberga skola,
Älvsjö
Geijerskolan,
Malmö
Tornhagsskolan,
Linköping
De Geerskolan,
Norrköping
1989Kristianstad16Hammeröskolan,
Kungsbacka
Guldhedsskolan,
Göteborg
Nybyggeskolan,
Västerås
De Geerskolan,
Norrköping
1988Västerås16Ormkärrsskolan,
Västerås
Rönnbyskolan,
Västerås
Fågelskolan,
Lund
Vaggaskolan,
Karlshamn
1987Borås16Wattholma skola,
Wattholma
Rönnbyskolan,
Västerås
Hagaskolan,
Västerås
Domarhagsskolan,
Avesta
1986Hudiksvall16Örbyskolan,
Stockholm
Fryxellska skolan,
Västerås
Gränsskolan,
Haparanda
Ebersteinska skolan,
Norrköping
1985Kosta16Västra skolan,
Hudiksvall
Fågelskolan,
Lund
Norrevångsskolan,
Mörrum
Katedralskolan,
Skara
1984Göteborg16Kvarnbäcksskolan,
Botkyrka
Fågelskolan,
Lund
Gränsskolan,
Haparanda
Dragonskolan,
Umeå
1983Gävle12Gustav Vasaskolan,
Stockholm
Buråsskolan,
Göteborg
Katedralskolan,
Skara
1982Stockholm12Hackebackeskolan,
Lessebo
Källtorpsskolan,
Kalhäll
Pildammsskolan,
Malmö
1981Ljungby12Lindblomskolan,
Hultsfred
Vämöskolan,
Karlskrona
Alléskolan,
Hallsberg
1980Stockholm12Stenstorpsskolan,
Falköping
Djurgårdsskolan,
Kristinehamn
Sundstagymnasiet,
Karlstad
1979Kramfors12Ulvsättraskolan,
Järfälla
Prästängsskolan,
Eksjö
S:t Jacobi Gymnasium,
Vällingby
1978Hallsberg12Ulvsättraskolan,
Järfälla
Hasslarödsskolan,
Osby
Celsiusskolan,
Uppsala
1977Degerfors12Transtorpsskolan,
Nybro
Hasslarödsskolan,
Osby
S:t Petri skola,
Malmö
1976Gävle12Hamrånge Skola,
Norrsundet
Zederslundsskolan,
Motala
Katedralskolan,
Växjö
1975Borås12Västra Skolan,
Hallsberg
Hagaskolan,
Hofors
Lundellska Läroverket,
Uppsala
1974Stockholm12Västrskolan,
Hallsberg
Bergaskolan,
Malmö
S:t Petri skola,
Malmö
1973Arboga12Årjängs grundskola,
Årjäng
Vialundsskolan,
Kumla
Hjalmar Lundbohmskolan,
Kiruna
1972Växjö12Bergaskolan,
Malmö
Stureskolan,
Arboga
Karlbergsskolan,
Köping
1971Göteborg8Stureskolan,
Arboga
Enskede gymnasium,
Stockholm
1970Stockholm8Stureskolan,
Arboga
Enskede gymnasium,
Stockholm
1969Köping8Österängsskolan,
Östersund
Sundsvalls gymnasium,
Sundsvall
1968Nässjö8Österängsskolan,
Östersund
Alléskolan,
Hallsberg
1967Stockholm8Åkersviks Skola,
Sundsvall
Malmö Tekniska Gymnasium,
Malmö
1966Stockholm8Trollhättan Högre Allmänna Läroverk,
Trollhättan
Alléskolan,
Hallsberg
1965Borås4Nicolaiskolan,
Helsingborg