Resultatarkiv Schack-SM

 
År
Spelort
Antal deltagare
SM-vinnare
Resultat
Övrigt
2016Uppsala1012Erik BlomqvistMedlemssystemetAlla intervjuer från SM:s TV-sändningar
2015Sunne773Nils GrandeliusMedlemssystemet
2014Borlänge734Daniel SemcesenMedlemssystemet
2013Örebro836Hans TikkanenChess-Results
Medlemssystemet
2012Falun595Hans TikkanenChess-Results
Medlemssystemet
Intervjuer SM-gruppen
2011Västerås671Hans TikkanenChess-ResultsTfS 3/2011
Intervjuer SM-gruppen
2010Lund778Emanuel BergResultatbokTfS 3/2010
2009Kungsör484Emanuel BergResultatbok
2008Växjö557Tiger Hillarp PerssonResultatbok
2007Stockholm692Tiger Hillarp PerssonResultatbok
2006Göteborg772Johan HellstenResultatbok
2005Göteborg834Stellan Brynell
2004Göteborg943Evgeny Agrest
2003Umeå703Evgeny Agrest
2002Skara707Jonny HectorResultatbok
2001Linköping749Evgeny AgrestResultatbok
2000Örebro806Tom WedbergResultatbok
1999Lidköping700Ralf ÅkessonResultatbok
1998Ronneby719Evgeny Agrest
1997Haninge759Lars DegermanResultatbok
1996Lidköping862Robert ÅströmResultatbok
1995Borlänge842Lars DegermanResultatbok
1994Haparanda705Richard WessmanResultatbok
1993Lindesberg852Thomas Ernst
1992Borlänge812Lars Karlsson
1991Helsingborg925Stellan Brynell
1990Göteborg980Michael Wiedenkeller
1989Sundsvall854Jan Johansson
1988Norrköping949Axel Ornstein
1987Stockholm1017Axel Ornstein
1986Malmö994Lars-Åke Schneider
1985Uppsala1018Ralf Åkesson
1984Linköping957Axel OrnsteinResultatbok
1983Karlskrona945Lars-Åke Schneider
1982Gävle950Lars-Åke Schneider
1981Ystad865Dan Cramling
1980Luleå830Nils-Gustaf Renman
1979Borås1082Lars-Åke Schneider
1978Degerfors924Nils-Gustaf Renman/Harry Schüssler
1977Stockholm1126Axel Ornstein
1976Motala1082Harry Schüssler
1975Göteborg1066Axel Ornstein
1974Lund1105Magnus Wahlbom
1973Bollnäs1011Axel Ornstein
1972Skellefteå702Axel Ornstein
1971Eskilstuna835Sven-Göran Malmgren
1970Nässjö780Börje Jansson
1969Sundsvall661Ulf Andersson
1968Norrköping (programbok)705Börje Jansson
1967Stockholm724Rolf MartensResultatbok
1966Malmö680Martin Johansson
1965Falköping639Zandor Nilsson
1964Stockholm723Erik Lundin
1963Karlskrona608Kristian Sköld
1962Önsköldsvik484Bengt Ekenberg
1961Avesta499Erik Lundin
1960Kiruna296Erik Lundin
1959Västerås507Kristian Sköld
1958Växjö404Inge Johansson
1957Stockholm436Zandor Nilsson
1956Borås444Åke Stenborg
1955Södertälje355Gösta Danielsson
1954Helsingborg245Bengt Hörberg
1953Örebro375Gösta Stoltz
1952Hålland214Gösta Stoltz
1951Halmstad343Gösta Stoltz
1950Kristianstad315Kristian Sköld
1949Eskilstuna312Kristian Sköld
1948Sundsvall215Folke Ekström
1947Stockholm308Folke Ekström
1946Motala267Erik Lundin
1945Visby178Erik Lundin
1944Lidköping168Stig Lundholm
1943Malmö142Bengt Ekenberg
1942Östersund95Erik Lundin
1941Göteborg133Erik Lundin
1940Stockholmendast kongress
1939Alingsås88Gideon Ståhlberg
1938Kalmar82
1937Stockholm87
1936Borås86
1935Härnösand75
1934Falun91
1933Lund60
1932Karlskrona60
1931Uddevalla60
1930Luleå36
1929Västerås67
1928Helsingborg55
1927Örebro74
1926Karlstad60
1925Trollhättan73
1924Norrköping80
1923Uppsala60
1922Gävle43
1921Jönköping66
1920Eskilstuna71
1919Malmö67
1918Göteborg60
1917Stockholm62